Path:okDatasheet > Datasheet Semiconductor > Agere Datasheet > Agere-101

A36FFSC06 A371-20BS D2587P515 269-D-230-M-14XX-C D2587P905 269-B-270-D-14XX-C A1751A56RRFC06 D2570H890 A1751A56FFSC06 A1750A61RRFC08 A1751A36FFFC08 P171B016BAA D2525P879 R2860A050 OR3T125-6PS208I 269-A-130-F1480-C 269-B-190-14XX-A A1751A55FFSC08 E2505H32 OR3C55-4BA256 1241FAFC 26

Agere Catálogo de datos-101

Parte NoFabricanteAplicación
OR3T80-5BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A36FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A371-20BS AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-APC. Performance option single isolator.
D2587P515 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.15 THz. Center wavelength 1536.22 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-230-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2587P905 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.5 THz. Center wavelength 1573.71 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-270-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A56RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2570H890 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 189.0 THz. Center wavelength 1586.20 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A56FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A61RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A36FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
P171B016BAA AgereP171-type PIN/Preamp. 155 MHz preamp, LR, 50 microm fiber, SC
D2525P879 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 187.9. Wavelength 1595.49. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
R2860A050 AgereDigital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector LC
OR3T125-6PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-130-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
269-B-190-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
A1751A55FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
E2505H32 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1551.72 nm. Frequency 193.2 THz.
OR3C55-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
1241FAFC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -5(min),2(typ),0(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1280(min),1335(max). Connector FC-PC.
269-A-260-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
D2555G17 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.7 THz. Center wavelength 1563.86 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
D2525P46 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.6. Wavelength 1540.56. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D2570H903 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 190.3 THz. Center wavelength 1575.37 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2526G883 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 188.3 THz. Center wavelength 1592.10 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-B-260-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A32FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2525P30 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 193.0. Wavelength 1553.33. Tolerance +-0.4nm.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115