Path:okDatasheet > Datasheet Semiconductor > Agere Datasheet > Agere-108

C10 LUCL7585GBE D2525P862 A1751A44RRFC06 T8301 A1751A32FFSC10 D2587P445 TA16S2CAA A1751A23RRSC06 OR2T40B-4BA352I D2587P585 A1750A57RRFC06 OR2T15B-4BA256I OR3T20-5S208I A1750A48RRFC06 A1750A32RRSC08 OR3T125-7BC600I TRCV012G7 OR2C40A-4PS240I OR2C15A-4S304 269-C-230-D-14XX-B 269-B-2

Agere Catálogo de datos-108

Parte NoFabricanteAplicación
E2502H36 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1548.51 nm. Frequency 193.6 THz.
A1750A41RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
LUCL7585GBE AgereFull-feature, low-power SLIC and switch
D2525P862 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 186.2. Wavelength 1610.06. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1751A44RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
T8301 AgereInternet protocol telephone Phone-On-A-Chip IP solution DSP
A1751A32FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P445 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.45 THz. Center wavelength 1541.75 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
TA16S2CAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1550 nm, short haul.
A1751A23RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T40B-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P585 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.85 THz. Center wavelength 1530.72 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A57RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T15B-4BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3T20-5S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A48RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A32RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR3T125-7BC600I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
TRCV012G7 AgereLimiting amplitier, clock recovery, 116 data demultiplexer. BiCMOS. 2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s
OR2C40A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C15A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-C-230-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-B-220-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
269-C-170-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 170 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
OR2C26A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-A-220-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
269-D-230-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A35RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D572C20GS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-APC
A1751A51FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115