Path:okDatasheet > Datasheet Semiconductor > Agere Datasheet > Agere-43

C10 D2587P415 D2526G39 LUCL9216ARG D2526G42 D2587P50 A1751A39FFFC08 269-C-210-F1480-B A1750A28FFSC08 A1750A41FFFC06 D2525P36 269-A-260-D-14XX-C A1751A34RRSC08 A371-22ND D2587P8875 A1751A59FFSC10 269-D-260-F1480-A OR2T10A-4PS240I OR3TP12-6BA256I 269-C-150-F1480-B OR3C80-4PS208 A17

Agere Catálogo de datos-43

Parte NoFabricanteAplicación
D374-02F AgereDigital uncooled 2.5 Gbits/s laser module. Pfiber 0.2 mW. Connector FC-PC
A1750A49RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P415 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.15 THz. Center wavelength 1544.13 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2526G39 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 193.9 THz. Center wavelength 1546.12 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
LUCL9216ARG AgereShort-loop ringing SLIC with ground start. SLIC gain = 8.
D2526G42 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.2 THz. Center wavelength 1543.73 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2587P50 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.0 THz. Center wavelength 1537.40 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A39FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-C-210-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A28FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A41FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P36 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 193.6. Wavelength 1548.51. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-A-260-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A34RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A371-22ND AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector none. Performance option double isolator.
D2587P8875 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.75 THz. Center wavelength 1588.30 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A59FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-D-260-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 260 mW. A = no connector.
OR2T10A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3TP12-6BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip embedded master/target PCI interface. 3.3 V. 32-bit, 33/66 MHz PCI bus interface. Array size 14 x 18.
269-C-150-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 150 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
OR3C80-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A24RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-190-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2587P870 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.0 THz. Center wavelength 1603.17 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2T12A-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D374-10A AgereDigital uncooled 2.5 Gbits/s laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector SC-PC
OR3T20-6S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-280-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 280 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
D2587P9035 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.35 THz. Center wavelength 1574.95 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>