Path:okDatasheet > Datasheet Semiconductor > Agere Datasheet > Agere-9

50A55FFFC06 269-B-170-14XX-B OR3T20-6BA352 E2505H46 A1750A47FFFC10 A1750A36FFFC10 D2547P41 BDP1A16G 269-C-130-F1480-A 1417K5A A1751A36RRFC10 OR3T30-6S208 D2547P896 A1750A54RRSC06 A1750A21FFSC10 T7504-ML 269-A-120-F1480-A OR2C08A-4S240I 269-B-190-D-14XX-C A1750A31FFSC06 269-C-230-

Agere Catálogo de datos-9

Parte NoFabricanteAplicación
269-A-190-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A55FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-170-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
OR3T20-6BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2505H46 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1540.56. Frequency 194.6 THz.
A1750A47FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A36FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P41 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.1 THz. Center wavelength 1544.53 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
BDP1A16G AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. 220 Ohm. Surge-protection no.
269-C-130-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.
1417K5A Agere2.5 Gbits/s 1300nm 2 x 10 single-mode SFF LS receptacle laser transceiver with clock and data recovery.
A1751A36RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T30-6S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P896 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.6 THz. Center wavelength 1581.18 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A54RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A21FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
T7504-ML AgereQuad PCM codec with filters. Timing mode delayed
269-A-120-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.
OR2C08A-4S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-B-190-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A31FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-230-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D1861D023 Agere10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (10 dBm). Connector FC/SPC.
A1750A31RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A35RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T04A-4J160I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P915 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.5 THz. Center wavelength 1565.50 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR3T55-7PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A51RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A49FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>